USTPA Executive Officers

TitleNameCityStatePhoneEmail
PresidentNoah SodrelLabelleFL863-673-1842 sodrelconstruction@embarqmail.com
V.P./President-Elect;Chairman World Championship CommitteeJoel BrookshireCrosbyTX281-389-6117joelbrookshire@hotmail.com
V.P./Chairman Finance CommitteeRoss GrahamShermanIL217-494-1043rgpro1@hotmail.com
V.P./Chairman National Ratings CommitteeLouie SaggioneNew BostonTX708-674-1415louiesaggione@aol.com
V.P./Chairman Rules and By-Laws CommitteeDwayne HaselipWhitesboroTX903-816-2517dhaselip@gmail.com
V.P./Chairman Production Quality and Control CommitteeSammy DuncanGreenbriarAR501-733-5726sammy.duncan@nabholz.com
SecretaryGeorge FrostEvaAL256-796-6924gafrost@icloud.com
Past PresidentDavid RaineyCorinthMS662-415-5256davidrainey2013@gmail.com

USTPA Regional Directors

RegionNameCityStatePhoneE-mail
1-Western SunbeltTerry BrooksBlanchardOK 405-620-5032Tbrooks@lsiok.com
1-Western SunbeltChuck HayesChelseaOK918-850-4618razorlawnservice@yahoo.com
2-Lonestar RegionWeston RaubClevelandTX936-346-1446wrcowboy1@gmail.com
2-Lonestar RegionJoel BrookshireCrosbyTX281-389-6117joelbrookshire@hotmail.com
3-Arka ValleyAndrew ZitoPlaquemineLA225-776-1613andrew@zbest.brcoxmail.com
3-Ark ValleyMark AllenSheridanAR870-917- 9658markallenbackhoe@yahoo.com
4-SunshineJohnny BellisSavannahTN731-926-0375rebuilder10@gmail.com
4-SunshineGeorge FrostEvaAL256-651-0925gafrost68@icloud.com
5-Great NorthwestMatt LaneHelenaMT406-459-4413matt@tcmemt.com
5-Great NorthwestWade AdamsCalgaryAB403-860-6504wade@bowa.ca
6-Rocky MountainZach CiscoScottsdaleAZ602-625-9224zacharycisco@gmail.com
6-Rocky MountainStephanie Ewoldt-BaccaElizabethCO303-434-5588ssewoldt@hotmail.com
7-Great LakesSteve FreiheitWykoffMN507-251- 4719stevefreiheit@aol.com
7-Great LakesTravis KaiserOntarioWI608-487-4756traviskaiser34@outlook.com
8-NortheastSteve WisselSuffieldCT860-874-8078calf.chaser@att.net
8-NortheastNick BorgiaHauppaugeNY631-626-1352nborgia628@gmail.com
9-InternationalGinevra MarchiBolognaItaly+393389209213ginevramarchi@icloud.com